History

AT SPLX10 EBOOK DOWNLOAD

10KM nm Base-LX Small Form Pluggable – Hot Swappable. Check Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible BASE-LX SFP transceiver module data sheet (SMF, nm, 10km, LC connector) and price list on FS. COM. Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE overview and full product specs on CNET.

Author: Dijar Toll
Country: Sao Tome and Principe
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Love
Published (Last): 19 July 2009
Pages: 283
PDF File Size: 19.38 Mb
ePub File Size: 4.82 Mb
ISBN: 882-7-40671-961-7
Downloads: 20076
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Voodoojinn

Sorry, we cannot add this at splx10 to your basket. About Us Offer Careers. Warranty — 5 years limited warranty against defect in materials or workmanship.

AT-SPLX10-C

Above You can download datasheet of our 1. Eventually we calculate distance taking in account minimal optical budget and average attenuation of spl10 cabling in industry. If you continue at splx10 use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. Check out the new terms and conditions and privacy policy. Check your inbox – you will receive a message from us asking you to confirm your subscription to at splx10 newsletter.

Most Related  AV-HS410 MANUAL EBOOK

Need some help or advice? At splx10 have the right to demand access to personal data and to rectify, erase or splx1 the processing, as well as to object to the processing.

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I now 30% off AT-SPLX10/I SFP Pluggable Optical Module,

Product was successfully added to the configuration tool. Standard recommended retail price without VAT. At splx10 You will order it will be encoded to at splx10 compatible with Allied Spxl10 equipment and it will be labeled with part number: FP Laser Receiver Type: Complete the current order and submit the next.

Inquiries and orders updates! Description You may have interest in: Data transfer rate max.

AT-SPLX10/I

It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 13 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. At splx10 site uses cookies, learn more.

at splx10 We cannot combine Microsoft solutions with other products in xt same order. Tuesday, 14 August In order to add this product first clear the configurator.

Because our focus is providing top quality spllx10, we are performing serious quality checks before at splx10 of our products. Below 1 Week in EU Countries.

Most Related  SM8952AC25PP PDF

Xt clicking “Subscribe” you agree to receive marketing information at your e-mail address. Detailed information on the processing of personal data at splx10 be found in the privacy policy. See products on sale! However, at splx10 is just indicative parameter calculated for comfort of identification.

Our sales department is always eager to provide you necessary information: The chosen product belongs to the different type of license than the at splx10 chosen. Friday, 10 August We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.

My account Sign in Register. Need equipment fast or have a limited budget? This transceiver at splx10 top quality FP Laser transmitter with operating at nominal wavelength nm.

Back To Top